Result Over Under FirstHalf
Saturday, May 11
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | South Australia NPL | ADELAIDE CROATIA RAIDERS SC | MODBURY JETS SC | 2 - 2 | Over |
72 | South Australia NPL | CAMPBELLTOWN CITY SC | PARA HILLS KNIGHTS SC | 0 - 1 | Under |
92 | South Australia NPL | FK BEOGRAD | ADELAIDE UNITED FC | 1 - 1 | Over |
64 | Victoria, NPL | AVONDALE FC | PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS | 2 - 1 | Over |
65 | Victoria, NPL | MORELAND CITY FC | DANDENONG THUNDER | 4 - 0 | Over |
66 | Victoria, NPL | MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES | ALTONA MAGIC SC | 0 - 1 | Under |
120 | Victoria, NPL | HUME CITY | OAKLEIGH CANNONS | 0 - 1 | Under |
27 | Primera B | UNION SAN FELIPE | SANTIAGO MORNING | 1 - 0 | Under |
161 | 2nd Division | FA 2000 | THISTED FC | 2 - 1 | Over |
166 | 2nd Division | SKIVE IK | HIK HELLERUP | 1 - 0 | Under |
167 | 2nd Division | BK FREMAD AMAGER | BRABRAND IF | 0 - 0 | Under |
134 | Primera Division Women | GRANADA CF | BETIS FEMINAS | 2 - 1 | Over |
85 | Queensland NPL | GOLD COAST KNIGHTS | REDLANDS UNITED FC | 3 - 0 | Over |
131 | NSW NPL 1 | SYDNEY OLYMPIC FC | WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS | CANCELLED | |
239 | Premiership | POLOKWANE CITY | SEKHUKHUNE UNITED | 0 - 0 | Under |
111 | Liga 2 | CS MIOVENI | CS CORVINUL 1921 HUNEDOARA | 1 - 0 | Under |
112 | Liga 2 | AFK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC | FC GLORIA BUZAU | 0 - 0 | Under |
113 | Liga 2 | FC UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA | CSC 1599 SELIMBAR | 0 - 0 | Under |
115 | NSW NPL 1 | WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS | SYDNEY OLYMPIC FC | 2 - 1 | Over |
107 | Queensland NPL | WYNNUM WOLVES FC | QUEENSLAND LIONS FC | 0 - 2 | Over |
Friday, May 10
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | Premier League | FUTURE FC | NATIONAL BANK OF EGYPT SC | 1 - 1 | Over |
80 | Premier League | CERAMICA CLEOPATRA | TALAEA EL GAISH | 2 - 1 | Over |
83 | Parva Liga | FC CSKA 1948 | PFC SLAVIA SOFIA | 0 - 1 | Under |
145 | Primera Division Women | VILLARREAL CF | SD EIBAR | 0 - 0 | Under |
283 | League Two | DONCASTER ROVERS | CREWE ALEXANDRA | 0 - 2 | Over |
41 | South Australia NPL | SOUTH ADELAIDE FC | ADELAIDE OLYMPIC FC | 0 - 1 | Under |
34 | Victoria, NPL | MELBOURNE KNIGHTS | GREEN GULLY SC | 1 - 1 | Over |
36 | Victoria, NPL | DANDENONG CITY SC | HEIDELBERG UNITED FC | 0 - 2 | Over |
175 | Superettan | OSTERS IF | IK ODDEVOLD | 3 - 0 | Over |
294 | Besta deild | STJARNAN GARDABAE | FRAM REYKJAVIK | 1 - 0 | Under |
165 | Liga Portugal 2 | CF OS BELENENSES | SL BENFICA B | 2 - 1 | Over |
132 | Premier League | EL GOUNA FC | PHARCO FC | 1 - 2 | Over |
119 | 1st Division | AEL LIMASSOL | KARMIOTISSA FC | 2 - 1 | Over |
185 | Premiership | SUPERSPORT UNITED | CAPE TOWN SPURS | 0 - 0 | Under |
42 | South Australia NPL | ADELAIDE CITY FC | NORTH EASTERN METROSTARS SC | 1 - 1 | Over |
86 | 1st Division | DOXA KATOKOPIAS | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC | 2 - 1 | Over |
281 | Premiership | PARTICK THISTLE FC | AIRDRIEONIANS FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
9 | Primera Division, Clausura | CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL ZACATECOLUCA | MUNICIPAL LIMENO | 0 - 1 | Under |
153 | Arabian Gulf League | BANIYAS CLUB | SHARJAH FC | 0 - 1 | Under |
95 | Arabian Gulf League | AJMAN CLUB | AL BATAEH (UAE) | 0 - 0 | Under |