Result Over Under
Saturday, May 11
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Torneo Federal A | CA SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIA | CA BOCA UNIDOS CORRIENTES | 3 - 1 | Over |
86 | Queensland NPL | PENINSULA POWER FC | MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR FC | 0 - 0 | Under |
30 | Segunda Division | CD CONCON NATIONAL FC | GENERAL VELASQUEZ | 2 - 1 | Over |
80 | China League 2 | DALIAN KUN CITY | TAIAN TIANKUANG | 0 - 0 | Under |
88 | China League 2 | XIAN CHONGDE RONGHAI | LANGFANG GLORY CITY FC | 0 - 2 | Under |
34 | Division Profesional | CD REAL TOMAYAPO | GV CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN JOSE DE ORURO | 2 - 0 | Under |
45 | Primera Division, Women | DIMAS ESCAZU | SPORTING FC | 2 - 0 | Under |
25 | Segunda Division | PLAZA COLONIA | CA ATENAS DE SAN CARLOS | 1 - 0 | Under |
46 | MLS Next Pro | PORTLAND TIMBERS II | TACOMA DEFIANCE | 4 - 1 | Over |
81 | FA Cup | LEE MAN FC | SHAM SHUI PO SA | 1 - 2 | Over |
67 | WE League, Women | SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA REGINA | OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS | 0 - 2 | Under |
68 | WE League, Women | CHIFURE AS ELFEN SAITAMA | TOKYO VERDY BELEZA | 1 - 2 | Over |
482 | Chinese Super League, Women | BEIJING WFC | CHONGQING YONGCHUAN | 1 - 0 | Under |
Friday, May 10
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
264 | First Division | TREATY UNITED | WEXFORD FC | 2 - 2 | Over |
265 | First Division | FINN HARPS FC | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 3 - 2 | Over |
131 | Premier League | FUTURE FC | NATIONAL BANK OF EGYPT SC | 1 - 1 | Under |
80 | Premier League | CERAMICA CLEOPATRA | TALAEA EL GAISH | 2 - 1 | Over |
83 | Parva Liga | FC CSKA 1948 | PFC SLAVIA SOFIA | 0 - 2 | Under |
145 | Primera Division Women | VILLARREAL CF | SD EIBAR | 1 - 1 | Under |
283 | League Two | DONCASTER ROVERS | CREWE ALEXANDRA | 0 - 2 | Under |
18 | Serie B | GUALACEO SC | CHACARITAS FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
41 | South Australia NPL | SOUTH ADELAIDE FC | ADELAIDE OLYMPIC FC | 1 - 2 | Over |
34 | Victoria, NPL | MELBOURNE KNIGHTS | GREEN GULLY SC | 3 - 3 | Over |
36 | Victoria, NPL | DANDENONG CITY SC | HEIDELBERG UNITED FC | 1 - 3 | Over |
175 | Superettan | OSTERS IF | IK ODDEVOLD | 3 - 0 | Over |
294 | Besta deild | STJARNAN GARDABAE | FRAM REYKJAVIK | 1 - 1 | Under |
84 | Prva NL | NK SESVETE | HNK SIBENIK | 0 - 4 | Over |
165 | Liga Portugal 2 | CF OS BELENENSES | SL BENFICA B | 2 - 3 | Over |
219 | U20 Paulista | CA JUVENTUS SP | AD SAO CAETANO SP | 0 - 1 | Under |
132 | Premier League | EL GOUNA FC | PHARCO FC | 1 - 2 | Over |
119 | 1st Division | AEL LIMASSOL | KARMIOTISSA FC | 4 - 3 | Over |
185 | Premiership | SUPERSPORT UNITED | CAPE TOWN SPURS | 0 - 0 | Under |
37 | Northern NSW NPL | BROADMEADOW MAGIC FC | NEW LAMBTON FC | 5 - 1 | Over |