Result Double Chance
Friday, May 10
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | US Open Cup | SEATTLE SOUNDERS | LOUISVILLE CITY FC | 2 - 2 | 1X or X2 |
44 | US Open Cup | NEW MEXICO UNITED | REAL SALT LAKE | 4 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
28 | US Open Cup | NEW YORK CITY FC II | COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
38 | Copa Colombia | CS DEPORTIVO PEREIRA | FORTALEZA FC | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
11 | Copa de la Liga, Reserves | CA CENTRAL CORDOBA SE RESERVE | CA PLATENSE | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
150 | NM Cup | STROEMSGODSET IF | LILLESTROM SK | 3 - 3 | 1X or X2 |
36 | Serie B | CSD VARGAS TORRES | 9 DE OCTUBRE FC | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
25 | MLS Next Pro | CROWN LEGACY FC | NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
20 | MLS Next Pro | ORLANDO CITY B | NEW YORK RED BULLS II | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
34 | National Womens Soccer League | HOUSTON DASH | GOTHAM FC | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
49 | National Womens Soccer League | SAN DIEGO WAVE FC | UTAH ROYALS FC | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
48 | MLS Next Pro | REAL MONARCHS SLC | HOUSTON DYNAMO 2 | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
50 | National Womens Soccer League | SEATTLE REIGN FC | KANSAS CITY NWSL | 0 - 0 | 1X or X2 |
46 | Primera Division, Clausura | AD ISIDRO METAPAN | CD LUIS ANGEL FIRPO USULUTAN | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
100 | Super League 2 | ATHENS KALLITHEA FC | CHANIA FC | 1 - 1 | 1X or X2 |
107 | 2. Division A | GOMHORYET SHEBIN | ASWAN SC | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
108 | 2. Division A | MISR LEL MAKASA | DEKERNES | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
7 | Copa Colombia | ENVIGADO FC | REAL CARTAGENA FC | 2 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
51 | Primera Division | DIRIANGEN FC DIRIAMBA | ART MUNICIPAL JALAPA | 1 - 0 | 1X or 12 |
10 | Copa Argentina | COLON DE SANTA FE | CLUB ATLETICO LOS ANDES | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
Thursday, May 9
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
17 | Serie B | MANTA FC | SAN ANTONIO FC | 1 - 1 | 1X or X2 |
27 | US Open Cup | ORANGE COUNTY SC | LOUDOUN UNITED FC | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
62 | Superliga | FK NAPREDAK KRUSEVAC | FK PARTIZAN BELGRADE | 3 - 3 | 1X or X2 |
63 | Superliga | FK TSC BACKA TOPOLA | FK RADNICKI 1923 KRAGUJEVAC | 4 - 3 | 1X or 12 |
116 | Superliga | FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD | FK CUKARICKI BELGRADE | 2 - 3 | X2 or 12 |
132 | Superliga | FK MLADOST LUCANI | FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
7 | Copa de la Liga, Reserves | INDEPENDIENTE RESERVE | CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA RESERVE | 0 - 1 | X2 or 12 |
34 | Victoria NPL, Women | PRESTON LIONS | SOUTH MELBOURNE FC | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
35 | Cambodian Premier League | BOEUNG KET ANGKOR FC | PHNOM PENH CROWN FC | 0 - 5 | X2 or 12 |
36 | Cambodian Premier League | PREAH KHAN REACH SVAY RIENG FC | VISAKHA FC | 5 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
22 | Canadian Championship | CAVALRY FC | VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC | 1 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
204 | Serie B | GUAYAQUIL CITY FC | CUNIBURO FC | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
133 | Oberliga BW | FSV HOLLENBACH | TSV ESSINGEN | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
139 | Oberliga BW | SV OBERACHERN | OFFENBURGER FV | 3 - 1 | 1X or 12 |
140 | Oberliga BW | SSV REUTLINGEN 1905 | SG SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH | 0 - 2 | X2 or 12 |
134 | Regionalliga North | 1. FC PHONIX LUBECK | HAMBURGER SV II | 6 - 2 | 1X or 12 |
141 | Regionalliga North | TSV HAVELSE | FC KILIA KIEL | 3 - 4 | X2 or 12 |
167 | Regionalliga North | SC WEICHE FLENSBURG 08 | BREMER SV 1906 | 4 - 4 | 1X or X2 |
29 | National League | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC RESERVE | ISLAND BAY UNITED | 2 - 1 | 1X or 12 |